|
Ergebnisliste des 3. Nizza-Triathlon
23. Juli 2005
Einzelwertung Männer:
Platz |
Start-
Nummer |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Einzelzeiten |
Schwim. |
Rad |
Lauf |
1. |
27 |
Armin Mehl-Dietrich |
TV Braunfels |
TM40 (1.) |
0:51:09 |
0:07:19 |
0:28:38 |
0:15:12 |
2. |
54 |
Gerhard Staidl |
Schneider Sports |
TM45 (1.) |
0:53:24 |
0:08:23 |
0:30:03 |
0:14:58 |
3. |
14 |
Jörg Schreiner |
TV Braunfels |
TM40 (2.) |
0:54:45 |
0:09:15 |
0:30:23 |
0:15:07 |
4. |
7 |
Andreas Welker |
TV Braunfels |
TM35 (1.) |
0:55:26 |
0:07:49 |
0:31:15 |
0:16:22 |
5. |
50 |
Torsten Buckard |
ASC Dillenburg |
TM35 (2.) |
0:55:40 |
0:10:35 |
0:30:28 |
0:14:37 |
6. |
1 |
Ingolf Sattler |
TV Braunfels |
TM30 (1.) |
0:56:46 |
0:08:53 |
0:31:59 |
0:15:54 |
7. |
55 |
Martin Nissel |
Team-Heinz-Bikes |
TM35 (3.) |
0:57:49 |
0:10:22 |
0:32:20 |
0:15:07 |
8. |
33 |
Uli Kopp |
Herborn |
TM30 (2.) |
0:58:03 |
0:09:39 |
0:30:38 |
0:17:46 |
9. |
25 |
Jens Ringsdorf |
Skiclub-Nizza |
TM35 (4.) |
0:59:08 |
0:10:19 |
0:34:31 |
0:14:18 |
10. |
57 |
Dirk Birkenstock |
Marathonteam Seelbacher Hof |
TM40 (3.) |
1:00:19 |
0:09:55 |
0:34:26 |
0:15:58 |
11. |
43 |
Markus Müller |
WSG Bad Marienberg |
TM40 (4.) |
1:00:30 |
0:09:28 |
0:33:15 |
0:17:47 |
12. |
6 |
Peter Grahlmann |
TTV Schröck |
TM50 (1.) |
1:01:12 |
0:10:12 |
0:34:26 |
0:16:34 |
13. |
31 |
Werner Hamann |
Hamburg |
TM45 (2.) |
1:01:44 |
0:10:44 |
0:33:40 |
0:17:20 |
14. |
58 |
Torsten Göbel |
Marathonteam Seelbacher Hof |
TM40 (5.) |
1:01:46 |
0:11:50 |
0:33:19 |
0:16:37 |
15. |
5 |
Thomas Theis |
Tuspo Hörbach |
TM40 (6.) |
1:01:55 |
0:13:17 |
0:32:49 |
0:15:49 |
16. |
46 |
Jens Walter |
Schneider Sports |
TM40 (7.) |
1:02:20 |
0:09:38 |
0:35:07 |
0:17:35 |
17. |
53 |
Norbert Sonnenberg |
ASC Dillenburg |
TM50 (2.) |
1:02:37 |
0:10:37 |
0:34:26 |
0:17:34 |
18. |
47 |
Markus Benschus |
Orania Gesundheitszentrum Dillenburg |
TM25 (1.) |
1:02:57 |
0:12:55 |
0:34:22 |
0:15:40 |
19. |
13 |
Jens Keller |
Die Phantastischen 11 |
TM30 (3.) |
1:03:03 |
0:10:10 |
0:35:23 |
0:17:30 |
20. |
49 |
Horst Dörner |
Herborn |
TM50 (3.) |
1:03:07 |
0:09:33 |
0:34:03 |
0:19:31 |
21. |
44 |
Fabian Kring |
Schneider Sports |
TM14 (1.) |
1:03:23 |
0:11:36 |
0:33:17 |
0:18:30 |
22. |
41 |
Wolfgang Nahm |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
TM55 (1.) |
1:03:30 |
0:12:52 |
0:33:38 |
0:17:00 |
23. |
2 |
Thomas Lepper |
Müttergenesungswerk Frankfurt/Main |
TM30 (4.) |
1:03:35 |
0:11:23 |
0:34:13 |
0:17:59 |
24. |
60 |
Udo Schwehn |
TV Eibelshausen |
TM35 (5.) |
1:04:48 |
0:11:57 |
0:33:37 |
0:19:14 |
25. |
56 |
Norbert Wopp |
PSV Wetzlar |
TM45 (3.) |
1:05:09 |
0:12:11 |
0:35:47 |
0:17:11 |
26. |
4 |
Ralf Friedrich |
Skiclub-Nizza |
TM30 (5.) |
1:05:58 |
0:11:06 |
0:35:31 |
0:19:21 |
27. |
36 |
Mirko Herrmann |
Quatsch-Team Obershausen |
TM20 (1.) |
1:06:30 |
0:10:30 |
0:36:48 |
0:19:12 |
28. |
8 |
Ulrich Balz |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM40 (8.) |
1:06:59 |
0:09:42 |
0:38:13 |
0:19:04 |
29. |
10 |
Lutz Reichmann |
Team 48 |
TM35 (6.) |
1:07:17 |
0:10:34 |
0:36:42 |
0:20:01 |
30. |
20 |
Hubertus Klein |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM40 (9.) |
1:07:49 |
0:12:47 |
0:38:50 |
0:16:12 |
31. |
30 |
Mark Schmidt-Conrad |
Skiclub-Nizza |
TM35 (7.) |
1:09:23 |
0:10:27 |
0:37:01 |
0:21:55 |
32. |
38 |
Knut Bourquain |
Dresden |
TM35 (8.) |
1:09:29 |
0:14:13 |
0:36:34 |
0:18:42 |
33. |
29 |
Ralf Schmidt |
Mengerskirchen |
TM35 (9.) |
1:09:38 |
0:12:18 |
0:35:26 |
0:21:54 |
34. |
40 |
Paul Möller |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
TM55 (2.) |
1:09:51 |
0:12:51 |
0:37:09 |
0:19:51 |
35. |
15 |
Björn Jung |
Barig-Selbenhausen |
TM30 (6.) |
1:09:52 |
0:12:28 |
0:36:56 |
0:20:28 |
36. |
52 |
Dieter Pfeiffer |
Nenderoth |
TM55 (3.) |
1:09:55 |
0:13:07 |
0:38:05 |
0:18:43 |
37. |
32 |
Marco Friedrich |
Skiclub-Nizza |
TM25 (2.) |
1:10:52 |
0:11:58 |
0:36:28 |
0:22:26 |
38. |
18 |
Ralf Jost |
TSG Reiskirchen |
TM35 (10.) |
1:11:02 |
0:13:18 |
0:39:17 |
0:18:27 |
39. |
34 |
Klaus Lenzer |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM40 (10.) |
1:11:24 |
0:12:17 |
0:38:21 |
0:20:46 |
40. |
39 |
Markus Reeh |
Nanzenbach |
TM30 (7.) |
1:11:49 |
0:12:34 |
0:36:41 |
0:22:34 |
41. |
48 |
Jörg Rommerskirchen |
Fithochdrei Herborn |
TM40 (11.) |
1:12:04 |
0:12:08 |
0:39:37 |
0:20:19 |
42. |
62 |
Roger Künzer |
Fleisbach |
TM30 (8.) |
1:13:21 |
0:12:39 |
0:39:03 |
0:21:39 |
43. |
3 |
Erik Friedrich |
Deutsche Post World Net |
TM30 (9.) |
1:13:35 |
0:11:38 |
0:39:04 |
0:22:53 |
44. |
42 |
Ulrich Peter |
Ahausen |
TM40 (12.) |
1:13:44 |
0:11:05 |
0:38:21 |
0:24:18 |
45. |
16 |
Thomas Lang |
Kinderhilfe Nepal |
TM35 (11.) |
1:13:46 |
0:12:37 |
0:39:18 |
0:21:51 |
46. |
24 |
Jonas Schmidt |
SC Oberlahn |
TM12 (1.) |
1:16:46 |
0:14:00 |
0:41:44 |
0:21:02 |
47. |
35 |
Stefan Friedrich |
hähhh? |
TM30 (10.) |
1:17:14 |
0:55:56 |
0:21:18 |
48. |
12 |
Markus Reichmann |
Tuspo Beilstein |
TM35 (12.) |
1:17:50 |
0:16:30 |
0:42:36 |
0:18:44 |
49. |
21 |
Benjamin Rübsamen |
Münchhäuser Basaltköpp |
TM14 (2.) |
1:21:39 |
0:15:08 |
0:41:47 |
0:24:44 |
50. |
23 |
Christian Hermann |
Nenderoth |
TM16 (1.) |
1:25:48 |
0:12:57 |
0:44:50 |
0:28:01 |
51. |
22 |
Tim Nogossek |
Münchhäuser Basaltköpp |
TM14 (3.) |
1:29:16 |
0:15:06 |
0:47:08 |
0:27:02 |
52. |
11 |
Dietmar Haller |
TuS Kubach AH |
TM60 (1.) |
1:29:18 |
0:11:55 |
0:49:05 |
0:28:18 |
53. |
61 |
Dieter Kabelka |
TV Katzenfurt |
TM60 (2.) |
1:30:07 |
0:16:56 |
0:49:48 |
0:23:23 |
54. |
51 |
Josef Gödde |
Nenderoth |
TM50 (4.) |
1:45:49 |
0:15:21 |
0:53:38 |
0:36:50 |
55. |
59 |
Helmut Funk |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM60 |
DNF |
0:13:47 |
DNF |
DNF |
Einzelwertung Frauen:
Platz |
Start-
Nummer |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
AK |
Zeit |
Einzelzeiten |
Schwim. |
Rad |
Lauf |
1. |
45 |
Pia Graulich-Kring |
Schneider Sports |
TW35 (1.) |
1:05:41 |
0:11:42 |
0:35:19 |
0:18:40 |
2. |
28 |
Andrea Dietrich |
SC Oberlahn |
TW40 (1.) |
1:10:43 |
0:10:42 |
0:39:41 |
0:20:20 |
3. |
17 |
Claudia Schmitt |
Kinderhilfe Nepal |
TW35 (2.) |
1:15:45 |
0:10:58 |
0:43:15 |
0:21:32 |
4. |
37 |
Jessica Goltsche |
Driedorf |
TW25 (1.) |
1:23:34 |
0:13:15 |
0:44:35 |
0:25:44 |
|