|
Ergebnisliste des 2. Nizza-Triathlon
25. Juli 2004
Einzelwertung Männer:
Platz |
Start- Nummer |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Einzelzeiten |
Schwim. |
Rad |
Lauf |
1. |
23 |
Armin Mehl-Dietrich |
TV Braunfels |
TM40 (1.) |
0:51:17 |
0:06:31 |
0:31:16 |
0:13:30 |
2. |
43 |
Jörg Schreiner |
TV Braunfels |
TM40 (2.) |
0:55:03 |
0:09:10 |
0:32:42 |
0:13:11 |
3. |
41 |
Andreas Welker |
Wanderfreunde Solms |
TM30 (1.) |
0:56:23 |
0:07:48 |
0:34:25 |
0:14:10 |
4. |
55 |
Ulrich Kopp |
Herborn |
TM30 (2.) |
0:56:35 |
0:09:23 |
0:31:42 |
0:15:30 |
5. |
36 |
Olaf Schmidt |
WSG Bad Marienberg |
TM35 (1.) |
0:57:13 |
0:08:37 |
0:33:43 |
0:14:53 |
6. |
52 |
Armin Seil |
Fischis Bikebox |
TM35 (2.) |
0:58:32 |
0:10:43 |
0:34:07 |
0:13:42 |
7. |
3 |
Ingolf Sattler |
Team Oberlahn |
TM30 (3.) |
0:59:14 |
0:11:07 |
0:32:57 |
0:15:10 |
8. |
29 |
Peter Grahlmann |
Rauschenberg |
TM45 (1.) |
0:59:28 |
0:09:37 |
0:36:03 |
0:13:48 |
9. |
20 |
Jens Walter |
Herborn |
TM35 (3.) |
0:59:56 |
0:09:34 |
0:34:49 |
0:15:33 |
10. |
22 |
Torsten Göbel |
Marathonteam Seelbacher Hof |
TM40 (3.) |
1:00:20 |
0:10:29 |
0:35:22 |
0:14:29 |
11. |
31 |
Mark Oberegge |
Frankfurt |
TM30 (4.) |
1:01:45 |
0:10:39 |
0:36:11 |
0:14:55 |
12. |
25 |
Markus Klein |
SV Dillhausen |
TM30 (5.) |
1:01:52 |
0:11:31 |
0:36:20 |
0:14:01 |
13. |
32 |
Alexander Funk |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM30 (6.) |
1:02:02 |
0:11:26 |
0:36:31 |
0:14:05 |
14. |
12 |
Markus Reeh |
Nanzenbach |
TM30 (7.) |
1:03:08 |
0:11:13 |
0:34:40 |
0:17:15 |
15. |
27 |
Thomas Theis |
Tuspo Hörbach |
TM40 (4.) |
1:03:11 |
0:13:08 |
0:35:57 |
0:14:06 |
16. |
19 |
Ulrich Balz |
Greifenstein |
TM40 (5.) |
1:03:18 |
0:08:17 |
0:38:21 |
0:16:40 |
17. |
2 |
Ralf Friedrich |
Skiclub-NIZZA |
TM30 (8.) |
1:03:22 |
0:10:46 |
0:36:29 |
0:16:07 |
18. |
6 |
Mark Schmidt-Conrad |
Skiclub-NIZZA |
TM35 (4.) |
1:03:46 |
0:08:55 |
0:37:02 |
0:17:49 |
19. |
13 |
Peter Hermann |
|
TM40 (6.) |
1:04:08 |
0:11:10 |
0:36:52 |
0:16:06 |
20. |
38 |
Gunnar Klein |
SV Dillhausen |
TM40 (7.) |
1:04:23 |
0:13:05 |
0:36:17 |
0:15:01 |
21. |
15 |
Klaus Lenzer |
Greifenstein-Ulm |
TM35 (5.) |
1:04:31 |
0:11:23 |
0:37:07 |
0:16:01 |
22. |
5 |
Marco Friedrich |
Skiclub-NIZZA |
TM25 (1.) |
1:04:43 |
0:10:42 |
0:36:04 |
0:17:57 |
23. |
14 |
Friedhelm Sammet |
TV Herborn |
TM50 (1.) |
1:04:54 |
0:11:53 |
0:36:18 |
0:16:43 |
24. |
4 |
Thorsten Wyßke |
Greifenstein-Arborn |
TM35 (6.) |
1:04:56 |
0:10:30 |
0:35:39 |
0:18:47 |
25. |
9 |
Ralf Schmidt |
Firma SETEX |
TM35 (7.) |
1:04:57 |
0:10:45 |
0:35:19 |
0:18:53 |
26. |
54 |
Michael Schäfer |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM35 (8.) |
1:05:04 |
0:13:46 |
0:36:46 |
0:14:32 |
27. |
53 |
Dirk Helwig |
Fischis Bikebox |
TM30 (9.) |
1:05:05 |
0:15:08 |
0:35:48 |
0:14:09 |
28. |
46 |
Wofgang Nahm |
TV Hermannstein |
TM50 (2.) |
1:05:14 |
0:12:20 |
0:36:36 |
0:16:18 |
29. |
26 |
Hubertus Klein |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM40 (8.) |
1:05:27 |
0:11:28 |
0:39:50 |
0:14:09 |
30. |
45 |
Paul Möller |
TV Hermannstein |
TM55 (1.) |
1:06:06 |
0:10:54 |
0:37:22 |
0:17:50 |
31. |
10 |
Erik Friedrich |
Deutsche Post World Net |
TM30 (10.) |
1:06:46 |
0:10:03 |
0:38:12 |
0:18:31 |
32. |
30 |
Dieter Pfeiffer |
Greifenstein-Nenderoth |
TM50 (3.) |
1:06:47 |
0:11:15 |
0:39:08 |
0:16:24 |
33. |
8 |
Björn Jung |
Barig Selbenhausen |
TM30 (11.) |
1:07:22 |
0:11:08 |
0:39:35 |
0:16:39 |
34. |
11 |
Lutz Reichmann |
Driedorf |
TM30 (12.) |
1:07:32 |
0:10:01 |
0:39:57 |
0:17:34 |
35. |
21 |
Thomas Lepper |
Müttergenesungswerk Ffm. |
TM30 (13.) |
1:08:14 |
0:11:47 |
0:39:10 |
0:17:17 |
36. |
18 |
Ralf Jost |
TSG Reiskirchen |
TM35 (9.) |
1:08:19 |
0:11:37 |
0:39:53 |
0:16:49 |
37. |
47 |
Stefan Volp |
LG Grünberg |
TM35 (10.) |
1:08:43 |
0:11:18 |
0:41:36 |
0:15:49 |
38. |
59 |
Frank Fuhr |
|
TM25 (2.) |
1:08:56 |
0:09:08 |
0:41:42 |
0:18:06 |
39. |
49 |
Jürgen Schüler |
Lahn-Dill Snowboarder |
TM35 (11.) |
1:09:17 |
0:10:57 |
0:41:43 |
0:16:37 |
40. |
50 |
Stefan Deis |
|
TM35 (12.) |
1:09:58 |
0:11:39 |
0:38:48 |
0:19:31 |
41. |
33 |
Helmut Funk |
Lauftreff Beilstein |
TM60 (1.) |
1:10:57 |
0:13:02 |
0:40:12 |
0:17:43 |
42. |
58 |
Roger Küntzer |
Fleisbach |
TM30 (14.) |
1:13:57 |
0:12:05 |
0:42:03 |
0:19:49 |
43. |
48 |
Michael Frank |
Lahn-Dill Snowboarder |
TM30 (15.) |
1:14:20 |
0:10:24 |
0:42:18 |
0:21:38 |
44. |
44 |
Hartmut Hild |
|
TM40 (9.) |
1:14:42 |
0:15:27 |
0:42:34 |
0:16:41 |
45. |
56 |
Uwe John |
|
TM40 (10.) |
1:16:30 |
0:10:19 |
0:45:05 |
0:21:06 |
46. |
40 |
Michael Störch |
Herborn |
TM30 (16.) |
1:18:35 |
0:10:50 |
0:44:22 |
0:23:23 |
47. |
1 |
Christian Hermann |
Schützenverein NIZZA |
TM16 (1.) |
1:18:48 |
0:12:16 |
0:45:37 |
0:20:55 |
48. |
51 |
Alexander Trotz |
|
TM25 (3.) |
1:29:48 |
0:16:06 |
0:49:35 |
0:24:07 |
- |
7 |
Helmut Laus |
Mengerskirchen |
|
DNF |
0:13:59 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Rene Sander |
Synchronschwimmer Probbach e.V. |
|
DNF |
0:14:08 |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Alfio Greco |
Hof |
|
DNF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
Michael Hermenau |
Greifenstein-Beilstein |
|
DNF |
0:09:44 |
- |
- |
Einzelwertung Frauen:
Platz |
Start- Nummer |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
AK |
Zeit |
Einzelzeiten |
Schwim. |
Rad |
Lauf |
1. |
24 |
Andrea Dietrich |
SC Oberlahn |
TW40 (1.) |
1:08:03 |
0:09:06 |
0:41:23 |
0:17:34 |
2. |
42 |
Anja Glock |
Herborn-Seelbach |
TW30 (1.) |
1:29:50 |
0:11:38 |
0:53:43 |
0:24:29 |
|