Ski-Club Nizza e.V. Ski-Club Nizza e.V.

Ergebnisliste des 15. Nizza-Triathlon

29. Juli 2017


Einzelwertung Männer:

Platz
Start-
Nummer
Name Verein/Ort Klasse
Zeit Einzelzeiten Urkunde
Schwim. Rad Lauf
1. 97 Tim Meyer Kölner Triathlon Team 01 TM 20-29 (1.) 57:40 06:22   37:56   13:22  
2. 57 Christoph Bergmann Team TVE Netphen TM 40-49 (1.) 59:20 06:21   39:13   13:46  
3. 44 Paul Gnich Team TVE Netphen TM 30-39 (1.) 1:00:47 06:46   38:40   15:21  
4. 45 Matthias Raff team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (2.) 1:04:00 08:09   40:16   15:35  
5. 98 Peter Meyer Run+Fit Tim Meyer Daaden TM 50-59 (1.) 1:04:08 08:14   41:16   14:38  
6. 21 Karsten Gürsch team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (2.) 1:05:36 10:03   39:50   15:43  
7. 61 Matthias Ott Team Sportona TM 30-39 (3.) 1:06:16 07:26   43:00   15:50  
8. 2 Armin Mehl-Dietrich TV- Braunfels TM 50-59 (2.) 1:06:37 08:14   41:29   16:54  
9. 75 Hendrik Jahn team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (3.) 1:07:10 09:09   41:47   16:14  
10. 80 Marius Holl Triathlon Equipe Elz TM 20-29 (2.) 1:07:39 07:14   43:58   16:27  
11. 139 Dirk Schmidt AS Lahnlaender TM 30-39 (4.) 1:08:31 08:45   43:30   16:16  
12. 141 Jannik Hinderthür Team TVE Netphen männliche Jugend 2 (1.) 1:08:56 07:33   44:05   17:18  
13. 137 Thorsten Keiner AS Lahnländer TM 40-49 (4.) 1:09:05 09:06   42:28   17:31  
14. 94 Viktor Baitinger AS Lahnlaender TM 40-49 (5.) 1:09:21 09:10   44:36   15:35  
15. 87 Jens Hubert team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (5.) 1:10:28 08:36   44:20   17:32  
16. 140 Friedrich Hinderthür Team TVE Netphen TM 40-49 (6.) 1:11:47 09:14   44:41   17:52  
17. 77 Lars Hartmann SC Oberlahn TM 40-49 (7.) 1:12:23 10:22   45:10   16:51  
18. 51 Uli Kopp team hellsound TM 40-49 (8.) 1:12:31 09:38   44:03   18:50  
19. 138 Christian Kühn Wetzlar TM 40-49 (9.) 1:14:03 11:44   44:13   18:06  
20. 28 Kaus Eckhardt team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (3.) 1:14:09 10:33   45:15   18:21  
21. 59 Marc-Alexander Funk ASC Dillenburg TM 40-49 (10.) 1:14:40 10:39   46:19   17:42  
22. 3 Nico Beck SC Oberlahn männliche Jugend 2 (2.) 1:14:45 08:53   46:29   19:23  
23. 67 Ralph Neuberger TSG Limbach/Triathlon TM 50-59 (4.) 1:14:52 09:49   44:42   20:21  
24. 52 Finn Ole Boller SV Herborn männliche Jugend 2 (3.) 1:15:09 12:24   46:55   15:50  
25. 37 Florian Meyer Feuerwehr Mengerskirchen TM 30-39 (6.) 1:16:13 09:03   49:34   17:36  
26. 65 Kai Larsen KGB TM 40-49 (11.) 1:16:54 09:02   49:41   18:11  
27. 93 Andreas Vollmer Lahnländer TM 30-39 (7.) 1:17:17 09:30   47:46   20:01  
28. 84 Thomas Kuschnitzki Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM 50-59 (5.) 1:17:33 08:43   48:03   20:47  
29. 83 Dirk Buchwald Ritterflitzer TM 40-49 (12.) 1:18:15 10:07   48:09   19:59  
30. 79 Cees Jan Bakker Wettenberg TM 40-49 (13.) 1:18:24 10:26   48:56   19:02  
31. 91 Sebastian Müller SG 04 Niederbiel TM 20-29 (3.) 1:18:51 10:53   48:59   18:59  
32. 38 Maximilian Löhr team-naunheim.de männliche Jugend 2 (4.) 1:18:53 11:01   47:17   20:35  
33. 95 Andy Wenzel team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (14.) 1:19:09 08:32   49:04   21:33  
34. 27 Michael Fritz supported by strava TM 30-39 (8.) 1:19:22 10:49   47:05   21:28  
35. 19 Torsten Weyel PHiTBox.de TM 40-49 (15.) 1:20:55 09:39   50:24   20:52  
36. 12 Hubertus Klein ASC Dillenburg TM 50-59 (6.) 1:21:05 11:31   50:27   19:07  
37. 39 Hermann Kracht LT Wetzlar TM 60-69 (1.) 1:21:43 11:17   51:26   19:00  
37. 136 Tobias Weber Vereinslos aber glücklich e.V. TM 30-39 (9.) 1:21:43 11:51   48:31   21:21  
39. 26 Stefan Braun Weilbacher Wald + Wiesenläufer TM 50-59 (7.) 1:21:59 13:38   50:15   18:06  
40. 92 Holger Schmitt team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (16.) 1:22:26 11:38   50:23   20:25  
41. 18 Frank Drews team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (8.) 1:23:23 11:56   49:43   21:44  
42. 90 Marco Krummer Dreschflejel TM 40-49 (17.) 1:24:01 13:01   50:48   20:12  
43. 1 Erik Friedrich Skiclub Nizza e.V TM 40-49 (18.) 1:24:05 12:05   50:22   21:38  
44. 63 Philipp Weiherer LC Diabü Eschenburg TM 20-29 (4.) 1:24:19 10:57   56:01   17:21  
45. 35 Hans-Jörg Brück MTB Erda TM 50-59 (9.) 1:25:04 11:34   49:15   24:15  
46. 62 Matthias Bill Worschtküch TM 30-39 (10.) 1:25:51 11:52   53:24   20:35  
47. 11 Lars Müller Wetzlar TM 50-59 (10.) 1:26:25 11:53   54:14   20:18  
48. 78 Jörg Schmitt 50er@2017 TM 40-49 (19.) 1:26:33 11:58   51:02   23:33  
49. 33 Wolfgang Müller SCV Hessenhounds TM 50-59 (11.) 1:26:36 13:49   52:42   20:05  
50. 30 Horst Steidl Weilburg TM 40-49 (20.) 1:26:49 11:08   54:28   21:13  
51. 50 Thomas Henopp team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (12.) 1:27:04 12:47   55:29   18:48  
52. 40 Julian Schütz HeutReichtNeKleineRunde TM 20-29 (5.) 1:27:48 12:03   54:21   21:24  
53. 6 Klaus Ferber team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (13.) 1:28:41 13:21   57:11   18:09  
54. 7 Jan Stamer DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar TM 40-49 (21.) 1:28:59 07:31   1:00:22   21:06  
55. 144 Werner Scherer MTB-Erda TM 60-69 (2.) 1:29:28 13:40   54:18   21:30  
56. 47 Björn Schäfer Hopfenfreunde TM 40-49 (22.) 1:29:53 13:38   55:29   20:46  
57. 72 Marco Schmidt Lahnau TM 40-49 (23.) 1:31:24 11:51   53:18   26:15  
58. 68 Gunther Harl www.fansf.de TM 50-59 (14.) 1:31:40 14:03   55:40   21:57  
59. 4 Martin Reibis DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar TM 50-59 (15.) 1:32:57 09:53   58:22   24:42  
60. 142 Steffen Schwarz Bike Factory Fronhausen TM 40-49 (24.) 1:33:06 12:32   1:01:09   19:25  
61. 5 Jens Hermann team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (16.) 1:33:33 12:02   57:59   23:32  
62. 48 Günther Logies Rothläufer LC TM 50-59 (17.) 1:35:14 13:59   57:46   23:29  
63. 24 Wolfgang Ehrling Ultra Sport Club Marburg TM 50-59 (18.) 1:35:17 10:05   59:19   25:53  
64. 25 Klaus Tuczek SAH-Breitscheid TM 50-59 (19.) 1:35:55 11:55   1:00:36   23:24  
65. 34 Marcel Adam Weilrod-Cratzenbach TM 40-49 (25.) 1:37:03 17:07   52:32   27:24  
66. 89 Jan Neuser Greifenstein TM 30-39 (11.) 1:40:16 15:05   1:00:20   24:51  
67. 46 Jan Bär Hopfenfreunde TM 40-49 (26.) 1:40:35 12:59   1:01:11   26:25  
68. 82 Oliver Arlt team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (12.) 1:41:03 10:49   1:06:33   23:41  
69. 69 Wolfgang Nahm DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar TM 60-69 (3.) 1:41:13 14:26   59:58   26:49  
70. 71 Georg W. Berger www.fansf.de TM 50-59 (20.) 1:41:53 15:06   1:03:49   22:58  
71. 81 Stefan Lichter Wetzlar TM 30-39 (13.) 2:03:28 16:45   1:11:36   35:07  
- 99 Flo Zilz Die MANNschaft e.V. TM 20-29 (-) - 08:31   -  
- 88 Moritz Hief team-naunheim.de männliche Jugend 1 (-) - 08:37   -  


Einzelwertung Frauen:

Platz
Start-
Nummer
Name Verein/Ort Klasse
Zeit Einzelzeiten Urkunde
Schwim. Rad Lauf
1. 20 Janine Ritter team-naunheim.de TW 30-39 (1.) 1:14:27 10:13   45:53   18:21  
2. 76 Verena Repp team-naunheim.de TW 20-29 (1.) 1:14:32 08:27   49:34   16:31  
3. 29 Martina GeismarSteidl SC Oberlahn TW 40-49 (1.) 1:19:49 10:59   49:35   19:15  
4. 41 Roswitha Schick TuS Hausen TW 50-59 (1.) 1:20:59 11:50   49:12   19:57  
5. 10 Isabel Blanco Gonzalez TV Wetzlar weibliche Jugend 2 (1.) 1:23:02 08:12   53:35   21:15  
6. 86 Susanne Heinbach TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg TW 40-49 (2.) 1:23:05 13:49   52:35   16:41  
7. 22 Caroline Jung Team TVE Netphen TW 30-39 (2.) 1:23:31 08:49   55:18   19:24  
8. 73 Marieluise Hermanns Lahnlaender TW 50-59 (2.) 1:24:18 11:11   52:05   21:02  
9. 70 Ann-Christin Weis team-naunheim.de TW 30-39 (3.) 1:25:55 12:40   54:30   18:45  
10. 96 Anne-Katrin Müller team-naunheim.de TW 40-49 (3.) 1:26:20 12:58   56:56   16:26  
11. 9 Martina Kunze team-naunheim.de TW 50-59 (3.) 1:31:29 12:07   56:35   22:47  
12. 49 Nicole Logies Rothläufer LC TW 50-59 (4.) 1:33:30 12:13   58:31   22:46  
13. 8 Mira Stamer LG-Wetzlar TW 20-29 (2.) 1:39:52 10:17   1:04:00   25:35  
14. 74 Silvia Sawellion team-naunheim.de TW 50-59 (5.) 1:49:37 16:02   1:10:01   23:34  
15. 55 Ágnes Urbán Frankfurter TW 40-49 (4.) 2:15:18 14:05   1:28:35   32:38  

Seitenanfang
Login
Impressum eMail: info@skiclub-nizza.de --- Ski-Club Nizza e.V., 2017 ---