Ski-Club Nizza e.V. Ski-Club Nizza e.V.

Ergebnisliste des 11. Nizza-Triathlon

27. Juli 2013


Einzelwertung Männer:

Platz
Start-
Nummer
Name Verein/Ort Klasse
Zeit Einzelzeiten Urkunde
Schwim. Rad Lauf
1. 52 Stefan Müller TSG Limbach / Triathlon TM 30-39 (1.) 1:08:24 08:49   44:12   15:23  
2. 54 Markus Mille Rsg 88 montabaur TM 40-49 (1.) 1:08:47 07:34   46:03   15:10  
3. 34 Martin Rustemeier team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (2.) 1:10:18 10:42   45:16   14:20  
4. 71 Matthias Raff team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (3.) 1:11:29 09:35   45:30   16:24  
5. 65 Tim Niebergall Wäller-TRC Driedorf männliche Jugend 2 (1.) 1:12:40 06:29   48:55   17:16  
6. 41 Rene Blaschka MTB-Erda.de TM 30-39 (4.) 1:13:41 09:15   48:21   16:05  
7. 92 Markus Haase TV Braunfels TM 30-39 (5.) 1:14:40 08:02   50:08   16:30  
8. 40 Dirk Enenkel team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (2.) 1:14:49 08:50   48:43   17:16  
9. 27 Armin Mehl-Dietrich TV-Braunfels TM 50-59 (1.) 1:14:53 08:01   49:02   17:50  
10. 95 Robert Drobny Venutto Sport Jewellery Herborn TM 40-49 (3.) 1:16:27 13:42   46:44   16:01  
11. 91 Ingolf Sattler SC Oberlahn TM 40-49 (4.) 1:18:04 09:27   50:56   17:41  
12. 61 André Förster rfc oberstedten TM 30-39 (6.) 1:18:40 08:48   51:48   18:04  
13. 15 Uli Kopp SV Herborn TM 40-49 (5.) 1:18:45 10:35   48:16   19:54  
14. 68 Kai Drastig team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (7.) 1:19:08 11:07   51:14   16:47  
15. 77 Nils Ruppel Arborn TM 20-29 (1.) 1:21:10 10:15   52:12   18:43  
16. 99 Harald Lotz Asslar-Werdorf TM 40-49 (6.) 1:21:16 09:45   53:39   17:52  
17. 81 Swen Hartmann Tri-flow Bad Endbach TM 40-49 (7.) 1:21:37 09:57   53:24   18:16  
18. 13 Volker Göbel Waeller-TRC.de TM 40-49 (8.) 1:21:49 08:16   52:59   20:34  
19. 9 Johannes Linzenich Tri SV Bergisch Gladbach TM 50-59 (2.) 1:22:34 09:41   54:34   18:19  
20. 82 Florian Meyer FW Mengerskirchen TM 30-39 (8.) 1:22:42 09:47   54:21   18:34  
21. 50 Jens Keller team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (9.) 1:23:11 10:10   53:58   19:03  
22. 76 Michael Six SG Hickengrund TM 40-49 (10.) 1:23:29 13:10   52:40   17:39  
23. 11 Christoph Sprick AS Lahnländer Lahnau TM 40-49 (11.) 1:23:47 09:32   55:46   18:29  
24. 96 Alex Schardt Dornburg TM 20-29 (2.) 1:24:18 12:04   53:00   19:14  
25. 98 Marc-Alexander Funk ASC Ströher Dillenburg TM 40-49 (12.) 1:24:23 11:09   55:54   17:20  
26. 4 Hubertus Klein Wäller TRC TM 40-49 (13.) 1:24:26 12:26   54:44   17:16  
27. 7 Thomas Theis Tuspo Hörbach TM 40-49 (14.) 1:24:32 12:16   54:36   17:40  
28. 83 Hans-Peter Schäfer Tri-Flow Bad-Endbach TM 50-59 (3.) 1:25:01 10:22   55:55   18:44  
29. 20 Roland Philipps SV Dillhausen TM 40-49 (15.) 1:25:55 10:33   55:31   19:51  
30. 78 Andreas Wenzel SV Niederwetz TM 40-49 (16.) 1:26:21 09:22   56:11   20:48  
31. 72 Cees Jan Bakker TSG Dorlar TM 40-49 (17.) 1:27:03 11:06   56:01   19:56  
32. 43 Sebastian Bölke Sc Wiesbaden TM 30-39 (9.) 1:27:07 07:38   57:18   22:11  
33. 94 Marc Hofmann AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. TM 30-39 (10.) 1:27:31 09:40   59:07   18:44  
34. 22 Jens Walter ASC Ströher Dillenburg TM 40-49 (18.) 1:27:43 09:16   56:34   21:53  
35. 89 Werner Wenzel SC Oberlahn TM 60-69 (1.) 1:28:17 11:12   55:39   21:26  
36. 45 David Meier Friedberg TM 20-29 (3.) 1:28:46 12:17   55:40   20:49  
37. 14 Sascha Winkler Löhnberg TM 30-39 (11.) 1:29:25 12:18   55:35   21:32  
38. 39 Thomas Henopp team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (4.) 1:29:34 12:15   59:23   17:56  
39. 86 Gunnar Klein SV Dillhausen TM 50-59 (5.) 1:29:35 13:25   56:18   19:52  
40. 44 Jürgen Plumm Wetzlar Downtown TM 50-59 (6.) 1:29:52 12:18   57:18   20:16  
41. 33 Dirk Buchwald Ritterflitzer TM 40-49 (19.) 1:30:40 09:55   58:57   21:48  
42. 62 Stefan Elmshäuser team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (20.) 1:31:04 12:35   1:00:09   18:20  
43. 64 Stefan Würz Die Pfützenhüpfer TM 30-39 (12.) 1:31:55 13:30   59:05   19:20  
44. 69 Hermann Kracht LT Wetzlar TM 60-69 (2.) 1:31:56 12:01   1:00:54   19:01  
45. 66 Werner Scherer MTB Erda TM 60-69 (3.) 1:32:15 13:23   58:29   20:23  
46. 3 Erik Friedrich Skiclub Nizza TM 40-49 (21.) 1:33:04 11:20   59:15   22:29  
47. 5 Jan Stamer DLRG Wetzlar TM 40-49 (22.) 1:33:21 08:12   1:01:43   23:26  
48. 38 Ingo Lepper TV Jahn Hermannstein TM 30-39 (13.) 1:34:45 11:48   59:25   23:32  
49. 47 Dieter Janiczek SC Oberlahn TM 50-59 (7.) 1:34:57 12:16   1:00:01   22:40  
50. 74 Markus Heidt MGV Oberdresselndorf TM 40-49 (23.) 1:34:58 11:48   1:01:32   21:38  
51. 10 Norbert Heilmeyer SC Oberlahn TM 40-49 (24.) 1:35:14 11:57   1:03:35   19:42  
52. 36 Andreas Millen LG Dornburg TM 40-49 (25.) 1:35:17 11:55   1:03:37   19:45  
53. 73 Matthias Bill Hadamar Steinbach TM 30-39 (14.) 1:35:46 10:55   1:00:31   24:20  
54. 48 Hartmut Lenz SV Dillhausen TM 50-59 (8.) 1:35:55 14:09   1:00:48   20:58  
55. 6 Wolfgang Nahm Hermannstein TM 60-69 (4.) 1:36:14 13:44   1:00:43   21:47  
56. 26 Burkhard Krause KSG-Dalheim TM 50-59 (9.) 1:36:51 13:36   1:05:12   18:03  
57. 60 Christoph Skorupa team-naunheim.de TM 30-39 (15.) 1:38:58 10:02   1:08:39   20:17  
58. 42 Klaus Ferber team-naunheim.de TM 50-59 (10.) 1:39:22 13:04   1:07:19   18:59  
59. 8 Michael Düllmann SC Oberlahn TM 40-49 (26.) 1:39:33 12:14   1:05:27   21:52  
60. 12 Tobias Gabriel Herbornseelbach TM 20-29 (4.) 1:39:40 15:38   59:33   24:29  
61. 85 Helmut Groß TuS Weilnau TM 50-59 (11.) 1:40:13 12:58   1:07:10   20:05  
62. 30 Achim Senzel Viktoria Neuenhaßlau TM 50-59 (12.) 1:40:57 11:27   1:07:59   21:31  
63. 58 Horst Steidl Weilburg TM 30-39 (16.) 1:42:13 14:26   1:04:45   23:02  
64. 31 Christian Rink ASC Ströher Dillenburg TM 30-39 (17.) 1:42:53 12:11   1:05:48   24:54  
65. 103 Thomas Lorenz Greifenstein TM 50-59 (13.) 1:43:01 12:38   1:06:56   23:27  
66. 28 Günther Logies Rothläufer LC TM 50-59 (14.) 1:43:21 14:07   1:03:43   25:31  
67. 79 Stefan Rüsges Frankfurt TM 40-49 (27.) 1:43:22 12:40   1:08:23   22:19  
68. 70 Thomas Schmidt team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (28.) 1:43:29 13:12   1:10:12   20:05  
69. 37 Jan-Erik Jung Feuerwehr Herbornseelbach TM 20-29 (5.) 1:43:51 15:21   1:06:20   22:10  
70. 49 Jörg Hofmann team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (29.) 1:45:48 10:59   1:09:17   25:32  
71. 101 Roberto Cerdan Mengerskirchen TM 40-49 (30.) 1:45:52 14:35   1:05:50   25:27  
72. 104 Siegmar Sendzik Nisterau TM 50-59 (15.) 1:46:45 11:31   1:09:59   25:15  
73. 24 Bernd Brost team-naunheim.de TM 40-49 (31.) 1:47:34 15:03   1:07:27   25:04  
74. 51 Otto Jatsch team-naunheim.de TM 60-69 (5.) 2:00:51 14:41   1:09:10   37:00  
75. 102 Ulrich Fey Wäller TRC TM 60-69 (6.) 2:00:53 14:22   1:14:07   32:24  
76. 56 Michael Hanitzsch Greifenstein-Nenderoth TM 20-29 (6.) 2:19:36 14:34   1:32:45   32:17  
77. 75 Josef Gödde Grillhütte TM 60-69 (7.) 2:33:06 17:34   1:32:11   43:21  
100 Dettmar Falk Asslar TM 50-59 (-) - 14:05   1:37:29   -    


Einzelwertung Frauen:

Platz
Start-
Nummer
Name Verein/Ort Klasse
Zeit Einzelzeiten Urkunde
Schwim. Rad Lauf
1. 55 Bianca Mille Rsg 88 montabaur TW 40-49 (1.) 1:31:29 08:47   1:02:20   20:22  
2. 57 Martina Geismar-Steidl Weilburg TW 40-49 (2.) 1:32:59 15:19   57:56   19:44  
3. 63 Sarina Würz Die Pfützenhüpfer TW 30-39 (1.) 1:34:47 11:36   1:02:32   20:39  
4. 46 Gaby Janiczek SC Oberlahn TW 50-59 (1.) 1:34:51 11:46   1:00:53   22:12  
5. 32 Andrea Dietrich SC Oberlahn TW 40-49 (3.) 1:36:54 10:55   1:03:32   22:27  
6. 29 Nicole Logies Rothläufer LC TW 40-49 (4.) 1:38:33 12:21   1:03:43   22:29  
7. 90 Gudrun Lorenz NABU TW 50-59 (2.) 1:43:54 11:19   1:08:51   23:44  
8. 88 Conny Wenzel SC Oberlahn TW 50-59 (3.) 1:49:17 11:56   1:14:05   23:16  
9. 84 Silja Flüggen giessener schwimm verein TW 20-29 (1.) 1:51:01 13:37   1:12:25   24:59  
10. 53 Theresa Schlimm Waldbrunn-Ellar TW 20-29 (2.) 1:52:35 12:22   1:10:31   29:42  
11. 97 Ann-Kristin Wittig Hadamar TW 20-29 (3.) 1:56:56 11:46   1:19:47   25:23  
12. 80 Monika Kunzendorf Frankfurt TW 40-49 (5.) 2:09:01 14:25   1:21:20   33:16  

Seitenanfang
Login
Impressum eMail: info@skiclub-nizza.de --- Ski-Club Nizza e.V., 2017 ---