Ski-Club Nizza e.V. Ski-Club Nizza e.V.

Ergebnisliste des 6. Nizza-Triathlon

26. Juli 2008


Einzelwertung Männer:

Platz
Start-
Nummer
Name Verein/Ort Klasse
Zeit Einzelzeiten Urkunde
Schwim. Rad Lauf
1. 72 Dietermann, Pascal Triflow Bad Endbach M20 (1.) 1:07:19 06:39   46:01   14:39  
2. 79 Barrera, Benny Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/ RSG ZAK M30 (1.) 1:09:18 08:42   45:12   15:24  
3. 18 Kopp, Ulrich herborn M30 (2.) 1:10:07 09:41   44:09   16:17  
4. 90 Gürsch, Karsten Team Naunheim M30 (3.) 1:10:16 11:10   43:42   15:24  
5. 93 Grunert, Sven ohne M30 (4.) 1:12:05 08:29   47:18   16:18  
6. 41 Kunz, Michael ASC Dillenburg M30 (5.) 1:12:12 08:29   47:36   16:07  
7. 54 Stamer, Jan DLRG Wetzlar M40 (1.) 1:16:16 07:43   50:40   17:53  
8. 80 Klapper, Alexander Martin's Radel Werkstadt M20 (2.) 1:17:33 1:00:48   16:45  
9. 91 Ruppel, Nils Arborn M20 (3.) 1:19:00 11:57   49:12   17:51  
10. 75 Höfer, Ansgar Sören RSV Daadetal MJ2 (1.) 1:19:05 09:09   53:57   15:59  
11. 92 Eggebrecht, Oliver Lauffreunde Laubuseschbach M40 (2.) 1:19:22 12:39   50:37   16:06  
12. 2 Theis, Thomas Tuspo Hörbach M40 (3.) 1:19:38 12:26   50:02   17:10  
13. 63 Keller, Jens Team Naunheim M30 (6.) 1:19:52 09:42   53:04   17:06  
14. 37 Rink, Peter keiner M40 (4.) 1:20:37 10:46   52:22   17:29  
15. 101 Lehr, Jonas kein M20 (4.) 1:21:20 09:05   55:38   16:37  
16. 83 Schmitt, Holger Team Naunheim (Tus Naunheim) M40 (5.) 1:21:53 11:20   52:12   18:21  
17. 69 Damm, Hans Jörg SG Quembach M40 (6.) 1:22:45 10:22   54:07   18:16  
18. 36 Geier, Björn TV Herborn M30 (7.) 1:23:07 11:44   54:44   16:39  
19. 67 Funk, Marc-Alexander ASC Ströher Dillenburg M30 (8.) 1:23:09 12:22   54:08   16:39  
20. 57 Klein, Hubertus LT Beilstein M40 (7.) 1:23:17 12:36   54:22   16:19  
21. 100 Geisberger, Moritz MTV 1846 Gießen M20 (5.) 1:23:24 12:13   53:53   17:18  
22. 61 Kaiser, Claus-Jürgen LT Quembach M50 (1.) 1:23:25 10:59   54:17   18:09  
23. 40 Schreiber, Joerg VfB Lohra M30 (9.) 1:23:36 13:13   53:44   16:39  
24. 13 Reichel, Bernd - M40 (8.) 1:23:53 08:34   53:44   21:35  
25. 4 Walter, Jens ASC Ströher Dillenburg M40 (9.) 1:24:36 08:48   56:13   19:35  
26. 52 Ruehle, Markus TV Herbornseelbach M30 (10.) 1:25:02 11:32   55:59   17:31  
27. 98 Schäfer, Hans-Peter kein M40 (10.) 1:25:10 09:48   56:56   18:26  
28. 9 Raatz, Wolfgang TG Camberg M40 (11.) 1:25:49 11:57   56:31   17:21  
29. 47 Becker, Peter TV Niederscheld M40 (12.) 1:25:58 12:17   53:38   20:03  
30. 44 Conrad, Felix Skiclub Nizza MJ1 (1.) 1:26:27 12:42   55:21   18:24  
31. 17 Beckert, Dieter Ski- Club Waldsolms M40 (13.) 1:26:37 15:11   53:42   17:44  
32. 59 Heinz, Thorsten Team Heinzbike Lahnländer M40 (14.) 1:27:41 09:51   56:35   21:15  
33. 62 Nahm, Wolfgang TV Jahn Hermannstein M50 (2.) 1:27:56 14:15   54:16   19:25  
34. 3 Engels, Georg TG Camberg M40 (15.) 1:28:45 11:47   57:01   19:57  
35. 99 Franco, Lodovico TuS Waldernbach M30 (11.) 1:28:53 15:16   55:01   18:36  
36. 84 Düllmann, Michael ------- M40 (16.) 1:29:16 12:52   56:53   19:31  
37. 58 Schmitt, Jörg Feuerwehr Niederscheld M40 (17.) 1:31:37 12:58   57:01   21:38  
38. 27 Schmidt, Jonas SC Oberlahn MJ1 (2.) 1:31:38 12:20   54:57   24:21  
39. 76 Friedrich, Marco Skiclub Nizza M30 (12.) 1:31:46 13:01   57:36   21:09  
40. 102 Freischlad, Rouven ASC Ströher Dillenburg M30 (13.) 1:31:50 12:17   1:03:05   16:28  
41. 42 Schulte, Erik - M40 (18.) 1:32:44 15:13   59:15   18:16  
42. 33 Weller, Thomas TV Hüttenberg M30 (14.) 1:33:07 12:57   59:00   21:10  
43. 6 Friedrich, Erik Skiclub Nizza M30 (15.) 1:33:18 12:01   59:25   21:52  
44. 81 Lowin, Yorick M vereinslos M30 (16.) 1:33:54 12:12   59:57   21:45  
45. 95 Pfeiffer, Dieter kein M50 (3.) 1:34:23 13:19   1:00:06   20:58  
46. 89 Meier, David kein M20 (6.) 1:34:26 14:34   58:21   21:31  
47. 71 Buckard, Konstantin TV Niederscheld MJ1 (3.) 1:34:49 10:09   1:01:57   22:43  
48. 29 Balß, Peter - M50 (4.) 1:35:14 17:58   58:48   18:28  
49. 51 König, Gerhard WSG Bad Marienberg M50 (5.) 1:36:51 11:25   1:03:16   22:10  
50. 14 Küntzer, Roger Ferris 07 M30 (17.) 1:37:42 13:04   1:01:21   23:17  
51. 82 Scherer, Sebastian --- M20 (7.) 1:38:04 11:52   1:02:14   23:58  
52. 10 Logies, Günther SC Glashütten M50 (6.) 1:38:31 13:37   1:03:00   21:54  
53. 35 Balz, Ulrich Lauftreff Beilstein M40 (19.) 1:39:02 10:26   1:06:35   22:01  
54. 55 Hönig, Stefan kein M40 (20.) 1:39:18 12:11   1:02:52   24:15  
55. 21 Hofmann, Erik Frankfurt M30 (18.) 1:39:53 14:56   1:02:32   22:25  
56. 49 Reibis, Martin DLRG Wetzlar M40 (21.) 1:40:09 08:53   1:07:25   23:51  
57. 7 Panzer, Sven Ski-Club "Nizza" M40 (22.) 1:40:43 14:57   1:01:53   23:53  
58. 77 Heuser, Thomas - M40 (23.) 1:41:41 13:31   1:05:55   22:15  
59. 78 Blicker, Herbert CVJM-SG-Dillenburg M40 (24.) 1:41:54 14:50   1:07:06   19:58  
60. 73 Möller, Paul TV "Jahn" Hermannstein M50 (7.) 1:42:47 13:53   1:05:11   23:43  
61. 15 Hornof, Klaus Tauchclub Titanic M50 (8.) 1:44:04 17:08   1:05:36   21:20  
62. 32 Koch, Alexander FC Fidelity M30 (19.) 1:44:06 12:49   1:09:46   21:31  
63. 74 Wagner, Harald SC Oberlahn M50 (9.) 1:45:40 21:29   1:05:47   18:24  
64. 43 Haarstark, Sigurd Brasilia Heusenstamm M50 (10.) 1:45:58 14:38   1:09:08   22:12  
65. 19 Lehn, Andreas SC Oberlahn M40 (25.) 1:46:07 13:10   1:12:48   20:09  
66. 87 Thissen, Markus - M30 (20.) 1:46:52 11:23   1:10:49   24:40  
67. 45 Kabelka, Dieter TV Katzenfurt M60 (1.) 1:47:14 17:23   1:06:51   23:00  
68. 97 Schmidt, Marco kein M30 (21.) 1:47:57 23:15   1:04:55   19:47  
69. 103 Weingarten, Stefan SV Dillhausen M30 (22.) 1:48:28 15:37   1:10:16   22:35  
70. 66 Nagel, Martin CVJM SG Dillenburg M40 (26.) 1:51:31 17:22   1:14:23   19:46  
71. 34 Mohr, Markus Team-Naunheim M30 (23.) 1:59:20 17:35   1:20:47   20:58  
72. 86 Schmidt, Guido - M30 (24.) 2:02:14 16:47   1:16:43   28:44  
73. 56 Gödde, Josef Grillhütte 1978 M50 (11.) 2:22:16 16:15   1:32:09   33:52  
- 1 Schwehn, Udo TV Eibelshausen M40 (-) - 10:28   -  
- 50 Dr Berger, Martin TV Braunfels M40 (-) - 11:49   -  


Einzelwertung Frauen:

Platz
Start-
Nummer
Name Verein/Ort Klasse
Zeit Einzelzeiten Urkunde
Schwim. Rad Lauf
1. 88 Krengel, Stefanie TV Burg W20 (1.) 1:22:50 09:30   55:47   17:33  
2. 28 Hofmann, Petra Schöne Weech Buseck W40 (1.) 1:24:11 10:11   56:03   17:57  
3. 5 Walter, Bettina ASC Ströher Dillenburg W40 (2.) 1:25:35 11:26   55:39   18:30  
4. 48 Koch, Kristin TV Haiger WJ2 (1.) 1:30:50 10:41   1:00:51   19:18  
5. 38 Weigert, Kerstin TV Niederscheld W30 (1.) 1:34:17 11:17   1:03:41   19:19  
6. 24 Frank, Silke ohne W40 (3.) 1:34:24 13:27   1:01:19   19:38  
7. 60 Ferber, Tanja Team Heinzbike Lahnländer W30 (2.) 1:34:27 11:43   1:22:44  
8. 64 Stähler, Alexandra - W20 (2.) 1:34:28 13:57   1:00:33   19:58  
9. 85 Arnold, Miriam - W20 (3.) 1:35:07 11:13   1:03:59   19:55  
10. 94 Lorenz, Gudrun kein W40 (4.) 1:36:58 11:11   1:03:55   21:52  
11. 11 Logies, Nicole SC Glashütten W40 (5.) 1:37:20 12:32   1:05:15   19:33  
12. 16 Nickol, Kathrin RSV Daadetal W20 (4.) 1:39:05 08:13   1:09:17   21:35  
13. 30 Preusser, Inga TG Camberg W30 (3.) 1:40:01 12:24   1:07:44   19:53  
14. 53 Jüngling, Miriam keiner WJ1 (1.) 1:45:55 12:19   1:09:47   23:49  
15. 22 Hofmann, Regina Frankfurt W30 (4.) 1:49:05 15:34   1:08:41   24:50  
16. 26 Schmidt, Katja SC Oberlahn W40 (6.) 1:54:37 16:39   1:15:20   22:38  
17. 25 Kohler, Ute keiner W40 (7.) 2:08:15 14:44   1:26:25   27:06  
18. 68 Schmidt, Laura SC Oberlahn WJ1 (2.) 2:29:04 13:41   1:41:37   33:46  

Seitenanfang
Login
Impressum eMail: info@skiclub-nizza.de --- Ski-Club Nizza e.V., 2017 ---